Waterkloof Social Table Tennis - 24 Jun 2019Final Standings
1 Otto Koekemoer 115 2 Rameez Ebrahim 104 3 Riana Davel 94 4 Aman Ebrahim 85 5 Jayden Marques 69 6 JJ Van Zyl 62 7 Mohammed Ebrahim 56 8 Lauren Hankel 50 9 Nick Sothmann 45 10 Uzair Ebrahim 41
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: 26 Level-ups: 11 Level-downs: 3 First match started: 19:41 Last match finished: 22:27 Tournament Duration: 2:45
All Results
Melony T 0-2 JJ V Rameez E 2-1 JJ V Rameez E 2-0 Melony T Aman E 0-2 Otto K Jayden M 0-2 Riana D Nick S 2-1 Uzair E Mohammed E 2-0 Lauren H Uzair E 0-2 Otto K Lauren H 0-2 Riana D Nick S 0-2 Aman E Mohammed E 1-2 Jayden M Nick S 1-2 Otto K Mohammed E 0-2 Riana D Uzair E 2-1 Aman E Lauren H 0-2 Jayden M Top Division:
QUARTERFINAL: Riana D 2-0 JJ V QUARTERFINAL: Jayden M 1-2 Aman E SEMIFINAL: Otto K 2-0 Riana D SEMIFINAL: Rameez E 2-1 Aman E FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: Jayden M 2-1 JJ V THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: Riana D 2-0 Aman E FINAL: Rameez E 0-3 Otto K First Division:
QUARTERFINAL: Nick S 2-0 Lauren H SEMIFINAL: Melony T 2-0 Lauren H SEMIFINAL: Uzair E 2-0 Mohammed E SEMIFINAL: Melony T 2-1 Nick S
Final Standings
1 | Otto Koekemoer | 115 |
2 | Rameez Ebrahim | 104 |
3 | Riana Davel | 94 |
4 | Aman Ebrahim | 85 |
5 | Jayden Marques | 69 |
6 | JJ Van Zyl | 62 |
7 | Mohammed Ebrahim | 56 |
8 | Lauren Hankel | 50 |
9 | Nick Sothmann | 45 |
10 | Uzair Ebrahim | 41 |
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: | 26 |
Level-ups: | 11 |
Level-downs: | 3 |
First match started: | 19:41 |
Last match finished: | 22:27 |
Tournament Duration: | 2:45 |
All Results
Melony T | 0-2 | JJ V | |
Rameez E | 2-1 | JJ V | |
Rameez E | 2-0 | Melony T | |
Aman E | 0-2 | Otto K | |
Jayden M | 0-2 | Riana D | |
Nick S | 2-1 | Uzair E | |
Mohammed E | 2-0 | Lauren H | |
Uzair E | 0-2 | Otto K | |
Lauren H | 0-2 | Riana D | |
Nick S | 0-2 | Aman E | |
Mohammed E | 1-2 | Jayden M | |
Nick S | 1-2 | Otto K | |
Mohammed E | 0-2 | Riana D | |
Uzair E | 2-1 | Aman E | |
Lauren H | 0-2 | Jayden M | |
Top Division: | |||
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Riana D | 2-0 | JJ V | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Jayden M | 1-2 | Aman E | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Otto K | 2-0 | Riana D | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Rameez E | 2-1 | Aman E | |
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Jayden M | 2-1 | JJ V | |
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Riana D | 2-0 | Aman E | |
FINAL: | |||
Rameez E | 0-3 | Otto K | |
First Division: | |||
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Nick S | 2-0 | Lauren H | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Melony T | 2-0 | Lauren H | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Uzair E | 2-0 | Mohammed E | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Melony T | 2-1 | Nick S |