Free State Open - U13 Boys - 08 Jun 2019Final Standings
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: 40 Level-ups: 20 Level-downs: 1 First match started: 07:59 Last match finished: 18:58 Tournament Duration: 34:59
All Results
Kagiso R 0-2 Amogelang T Bahumi S 0-2 Amogelang T Bahumi S 0-2 Kagiso R Sibusiso M 0-2 Barend F Mojalefa M 0-2 Barend F Mojalefa M 2-0 Sibusiso M Siphosihle Z 0-2 Kgalalelo P Katlego M 0-2 Kgalalelo P Katlego M 2-0 Siphosihle Z Thabiso R 2-0 Katleho R TRN 1810 P 0-2 Katleho R TRN 1810 P 0-2 Thabiso R Jaydian V 0-2 Ruan S Hlonolofatso M 0-2 Ruan S Hlonolofatso M 2-0 Jaydian V Ariel M 2-1 Blake V Louis B 0-2 Blake V Louis B 0-2 Ariel M Daniel M 0-2 Yashvasin B Deriek D 0-2 Yashvasin B Deriek D 0-2 Daniel M Ricardo C 2-0 Bimal J Amohelang N 2-0 Bimal J Amohelang N 2-0 Ricardo C Amogelang T 2-0 Ricardo C Kgalalelo P 0-2 Blake V Amohelang N 0-3 Kagiso R Ariel M 1-2 Katlego M Yashvasin B 2-0 Mojalefa M Ruan S 2-0 Katleho R Barend F 0-2 Daniel M Thabiso R 1-2 Hlonolofatso M Top Division:
QUARTERFINAL: Hlonolofatso M 0-2 Ruan S QUARTERFINAL: Blake V 2-0 Katlego M QUARTERFINAL: Daniel M 2-0 Yashvasin B QUARTERFINAL: Amogelang T 2-0 Kagiso R SEMIFINAL: Daniel M 0-3 Blake V SEMIFINAL: Amogelang T 3-0 Ruan S THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: Daniel M 2-3 Ruan S FINAL: Amogelang T 3-2 Blake V
Final Standings
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: | 40 |
Level-ups: | 20 |
Level-downs: | 1 |
First match started: | 07:59 |
Last match finished: | 18:58 |
Tournament Duration: | 34:59 |
All Results
Kagiso R | 0-2 | Amogelang T | |
Bahumi S | 0-2 | Amogelang T | |
Bahumi S | 0-2 | Kagiso R | |
Sibusiso M | 0-2 | Barend F | |
Mojalefa M | 0-2 | Barend F | |
Mojalefa M | 2-0 | Sibusiso M | |
Siphosihle Z | 0-2 | Kgalalelo P | |
Katlego M | 0-2 | Kgalalelo P | |
Katlego M | 2-0 | Siphosihle Z | |
Thabiso R | 2-0 | Katleho R | |
TRN 1810 P | 0-2 | Katleho R | |
TRN 1810 P | 0-2 | Thabiso R | |
Jaydian V | 0-2 | Ruan S | |
Hlonolofatso M | 0-2 | Ruan S | |
Hlonolofatso M | 2-0 | Jaydian V | |
Ariel M | 2-1 | Blake V | |
Louis B | 0-2 | Blake V | |
Louis B | 0-2 | Ariel M | |
Daniel M | 0-2 | Yashvasin B | |
Deriek D | 0-2 | Yashvasin B | |
Deriek D | 0-2 | Daniel M | |
Ricardo C | 2-0 | Bimal J | |
Amohelang N | 2-0 | Bimal J | |
Amohelang N | 2-0 | Ricardo C | |
Amogelang T | 2-0 | Ricardo C | |
Kgalalelo P | 0-2 | Blake V | |
Amohelang N | 0-3 | Kagiso R | |
Ariel M | 1-2 | Katlego M | |
Yashvasin B | 2-0 | Mojalefa M | |
Ruan S | 2-0 | Katleho R | |
Barend F | 0-2 | Daniel M | |
Thabiso R | 1-2 | Hlonolofatso M | |
Top Division: | |||
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Hlonolofatso M | 0-2 | Ruan S | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Blake V | 2-0 | Katlego M | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Daniel M | 2-0 | Yashvasin B | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Amogelang T | 2-0 | Kagiso R | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Daniel M | 0-3 | Blake V | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Amogelang T | 3-0 | Ruan S | |
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Daniel M | 2-3 | Ruan S | |
FINAL: | |||
Amogelang T | 3-2 | Blake V |