JusTT Challenge (week 1) - 05 Feb 2020Final Standings
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: 37 Level-ups: 8 Level-downs: 1 First match started: 17:26 Last match finished: 19:23 Tournament Duration: 337:57
All Results
Daniel D 0-2 Josh S Ariel G 0-1 Josh S Ariel G 0-2 Daniel D Gabi P 2-0 Gavriel W Noah L 2-0 Gavriel W Noah L 0-2 Gabi P Noah L 0-2 Aharon Moshe S Ariel K 0-2 Aharon Moshe S Ariel K 0-2 Noah L Benji S 2-0 Yoni R Da’el B 0-2 Eli S Joey P 2-1 Yonah G Raphael K 2-0 Benji W Yonah G 0-2 Yoni R Benji W 0-2 Eli S Joey P 0-2 Benji S Raphael K 0-2 Da’el B Joey P 0-2 Yoni R Raphael K 0-2 Eli S Yonah G 0-2 Benji S Benji W 0-2 Da’el B Eli S 2-0 Daniel D Da’el B 1-2 Yoni R Top Division:
QUARTERFINAL: Benji S 2-1 Eli S QUARTERFINAL: Josh S 2-0 Yoni R PLATE SEMIFINAL: Eli S - Yoni R SEMIFINAL: Josh S 2-0 Benji S SEMIFINAL: Gabi P 0-2 Aharon Moshe S First Division:
QUARTERFINAL: Daniel D 2-0 Ariel G QUARTERFINAL: Da’el B 2-0 Joey P QUARTERFINAL: Noah L 2-1 Gavriel W QUARTERFINAL: Noah L 2-0 Ariel K PLATE SEMIFINAL: Gavriel W - Ariel K PLATE SEMIFINAL: Ariel G - Joey P SEMIFINAL: Noah L - Noah L SEMIFINAL: Da’el B 2-0 Daniel D Second Division:
SEMIFINAL: Yonah G - Benji W
Final Standings
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: | 37 |
Level-ups: | 8 |
Level-downs: | 1 |
First match started: | 17:26 |
Last match finished: | 19:23 |
Tournament Duration: | 337:57 |
All Results
Daniel D | 0-2 | Josh S | |
Ariel G | 0-1 | Josh S | |
Ariel G | 0-2 | Daniel D | |
Gabi P | 2-0 | Gavriel W | |
Noah L | 2-0 | Gavriel W | |
Noah L | 0-2 | Gabi P | |
Noah L | 0-2 | Aharon Moshe S | |
Ariel K | 0-2 | Aharon Moshe S | |
Ariel K | 0-2 | Noah L | |
Benji S | 2-0 | Yoni R | |
Da’el B | 0-2 | Eli S | |
Joey P | 2-1 | Yonah G | |
Raphael K | 2-0 | Benji W | |
Yonah G | 0-2 | Yoni R | |
Benji W | 0-2 | Eli S | |
Joey P | 0-2 | Benji S | |
Raphael K | 0-2 | Da’el B | |
Joey P | 0-2 | Yoni R | |
Raphael K | 0-2 | Eli S | |
Yonah G | 0-2 | Benji S | |
Benji W | 0-2 | Da’el B | |
Eli S | 2-0 | Daniel D | |
Da’el B | 1-2 | Yoni R | |
Top Division: | |||
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Benji S | 2-1 | Eli S | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Josh S | 2-0 | Yoni R | |
PLATE SEMIFINAL: | |||
Eli S | - | Yoni R | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Josh S | 2-0 | Benji S | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Gabi P | 0-2 | Aharon Moshe S | |
First Division: | |||
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Daniel D | 2-0 | Ariel G | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Da’el B | 2-0 | Joey P | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Noah L | 2-1 | Gavriel W | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Noah L | 2-0 | Ariel K | |
PLATE SEMIFINAL: | |||
Gavriel W | - | Ariel K | |
PLATE SEMIFINAL: | |||
Ariel G | - | Joey P | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Noah L | - | Noah L | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Da’el B | 2-0 | Daniel D | |
Second Division: | |||
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Yonah G | - | Benji W |