Groenkloof Social Table Tennis - 05 May 2022Final Standings
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: 35 Level-ups: 19 Level-downs: 3 First match started: 19:26 Last match finished: 22:20 Tournament Duration: 2:53
All Results
Danie D 0-2 Michael M Damian V 2-1 Michael M Damian V 2-0 Danie D Regina C 1-2 Etienne B Michante D 0-2 Etienne B Michante D 0-2 Regina C Christiaan P 2-0 Adelle D Ruan B 2-1 Lizbé K Marius O 2-1 Alvin P Kallen P 0-2 Johan B Alvin P 2-1 Adelle D Johan B 0-2 Lizbé K Marius O 0-2 Christiaan P Kallen P 0-2 Ruan B Marius O 2-0 Adelle D Kallen P 0-2 Lizbé K Alvin P 0-2 Christiaan P Johan B 0-2 Ruan B Top Division:
QUARTERFINAL: Damian V 2-0 Lizbé K QUARTERFINAL: Ruan B 2-0 Michael M QUARTERFINAL: Christiaan P 0-2 Regina C QUARTERFINAL: Etienne B 1-2 Marius O PLATE SEMIFINAL: Michael M 0-2 Lizbé K PLATE SEMIFINAL: Christiaan P 1-2 Etienne B SEMIFINAL: Damian V 0-2 Ruan B SEMIFINAL: Marius O 2-1 Regina C SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF: Christiaan P 2-0 Michael M FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: Lizbé K 0-2 Etienne B THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: Regina C 0-1 Damian V FINAL: Ruan B 0-3 Marius O First Division:
SEMIFINAL: Danie D 0-2 Johan B SEMIFINAL: Alvin P 2-1 Michante D FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: Kallen P 0-2 Adelle D THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: Michante D 2-1 Danie D FINAL: Johan B 2-1 Alvin P
Final Standings
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: | 35 |
Level-ups: | 19 |
Level-downs: | 3 |
First match started: | 19:26 |
Last match finished: | 22:20 |
Tournament Duration: | 2:53 |
All Results
Danie D | 0-2 | Michael M | |
Damian V | 2-1 | Michael M | |
Damian V | 2-0 | Danie D | |
Regina C | 1-2 | Etienne B | |
Michante D | 0-2 | Etienne B | |
Michante D | 0-2 | Regina C | |
Christiaan P | 2-0 | Adelle D | |
Ruan B | 2-1 | Lizbé K | |
Marius O | 2-1 | Alvin P | |
Kallen P | 0-2 | Johan B | |
Alvin P | 2-1 | Adelle D | |
Johan B | 0-2 | Lizbé K | |
Marius O | 0-2 | Christiaan P | |
Kallen P | 0-2 | Ruan B | |
Marius O | 2-0 | Adelle D | |
Kallen P | 0-2 | Lizbé K | |
Alvin P | 0-2 | Christiaan P | |
Johan B | 0-2 | Ruan B | |
Top Division: | |||
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Damian V | 2-0 | Lizbé K | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Ruan B | 2-0 | Michael M | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Christiaan P | 0-2 | Regina C | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Etienne B | 1-2 | Marius O | |
PLATE SEMIFINAL: | |||
Michael M | 0-2 | Lizbé K | |
PLATE SEMIFINAL: | |||
Christiaan P | 1-2 | Etienne B | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Damian V | 0-2 | Ruan B | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Marius O | 2-1 | Regina C | |
SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Christiaan P | 2-0 | Michael M | |
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Lizbé K | 0-2 | Etienne B | |
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Regina C | 0-1 | Damian V | |
FINAL: | |||
Ruan B | 0-3 | Marius O | |
First Division: | |||
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Danie D | 0-2 | Johan B | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Alvin P | 2-1 | Michante D | |
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Kallen P | 0-2 | Adelle D | |
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Michante D | 2-1 | Danie D | |
FINAL: | |||
Johan B | 2-1 | Alvin P |