Groenkloof Social Table Tennis - 09 Jun 2022Final Standings
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: 32 Level-ups: 17 Level-downs: 2 First match started: 19:17 Last match finished: 21:45 Tournament Duration: 2:27
All Results
Riana D 2-0 Marieke O Alvin P 2-0 Juan-Pierre C Kallen P 0-2 Coetzee R Christiaan P 2-0 Derick D Gammie B 2-0 Ruben V Mia K 1-2 Jacobus P Francois J 2-1 Daniel T Danielle D 2-0 Dean K Top Division:
QUARTERFINAL: Riana D 2-0 Coetzee R QUARTERFINAL: Danielle D 2-0 Alvin P QUARTERFINAL: Jacobus P 2-0 Gammie B QUARTERFINAL: Christiaan P 2-0 Francois J PLATE SEMIFINAL: Alvin P 2-1 Coetzee R PLATE SEMIFINAL: Gammie B 2-0 Francois J SEMIFINAL: Riana D 2-1 Danielle D SEMIFINAL: Christiaan P 2-1 Jacobus P SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF: Francois J 2-0 Coetzee R FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: Alvin P 2-1 Gammie B THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: Jacobus P 2-1 Danielle D FINAL: Riana D 2-3 Christiaan P First Division:
QUARTERFINAL: Kallen P 2-0 Marieke O QUARTERFINAL: Juan-Pierre C 2-0 Dean K QUARTERFINAL: Daniel T 0-2 Derick D QUARTERFINAL: Ruben V 0-2 Mia K PLATE SEMIFINAL: Dean K 2-0 Marieke O PLATE SEMIFINAL: Ruben V 1-2 Daniel T SEMIFINAL: Kallen P 0-2 Juan-Pierre C SEMIFINAL: Derick D 2-1 Mia K SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF: Ruben V 2-0 Marieke O FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: Dean K 0-1 Daniel T THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: Mia K 2-0 Kallen P FINAL: Juan-Pierre C 0-2 Derick D
Final Standings
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: | 32 |
Level-ups: | 17 |
Level-downs: | 2 |
First match started: | 19:17 |
Last match finished: | 21:45 |
Tournament Duration: | 2:27 |
All Results
Riana D | 2-0 | Marieke O | |
Alvin P | 2-0 | Juan-Pierre C | |
Kallen P | 0-2 | Coetzee R | |
Christiaan P | 2-0 | Derick D | |
Gammie B | 2-0 | Ruben V | |
Mia K | 1-2 | Jacobus P | |
Francois J | 2-1 | Daniel T | |
Danielle D | 2-0 | Dean K | |
Top Division: | |||
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Riana D | 2-0 | Coetzee R | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Danielle D | 2-0 | Alvin P | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Jacobus P | 2-0 | Gammie B | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Christiaan P | 2-0 | Francois J | |
PLATE SEMIFINAL: | |||
Alvin P | 2-1 | Coetzee R | |
PLATE SEMIFINAL: | |||
Gammie B | 2-0 | Francois J | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Riana D | 2-1 | Danielle D | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Christiaan P | 2-1 | Jacobus P | |
SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Francois J | 2-0 | Coetzee R | |
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Alvin P | 2-1 | Gammie B | |
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Jacobus P | 2-1 | Danielle D | |
FINAL: | |||
Riana D | 2-3 | Christiaan P | |
First Division: | |||
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Kallen P | 2-0 | Marieke O | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Juan-Pierre C | 2-0 | Dean K | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Daniel T | 0-2 | Derick D | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Ruben V | 0-2 | Mia K | |
PLATE SEMIFINAL: | |||
Dean K | 2-0 | Marieke O | |
PLATE SEMIFINAL: | |||
Ruben V | 1-2 | Daniel T | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Kallen P | 0-2 | Juan-Pierre C | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Derick D | 2-1 | Mia K | |
SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Ruben V | 2-0 | Marieke O | |
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Dean K | 0-1 | Daniel T | |
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Mia K | 2-0 | Kallen P | |
FINAL: | |||
Juan-Pierre C | 0-2 | Derick D |