Gauteng North Schools League

FIXTURES

543911/04/19 Pretoria Boys High AvsHS Oos-Moot A @ Pretoria Boys High
543618/04/19 Pretoria Boys High AvsLaudium Secondary School @ Pretoria Boys High
544025/04/19 HS Overkruin AvsLaudium Secondary School @ HS Overkruin
543809/05/19 HS John Vorster AvsLaudium Secondary School @ HS John Vorster
544509/05/19 HS Overkruin AvsPretoria Boys High A @ HS Overkruin

549130/04/19 HS Gerrit MaritzvsAfrikaans Hoër Seunskool A
549430/04/19 HS Wonderboom AvsHS Zwartkops A @ HS Wonderboom
549909/05/19 HS Zwartkops AvsHS Gerrit Maritz @ HS Zwartkops
550009/05/19 HS Waterkloof AvsHS Wonderboom A @ HS Waterkloof

554125/04/19 HS TuinevsHS Overkruin B @ HS Tuine
554225/04/19 Pretoria Boys High BvsHS Montana A @ Pretoria Boys High
554730/04/19 HS John Vorster BvsPretoria Boys High B @ HS John Vorster
554930/04/19 HS Oos-Moot BvsHS Tuine @ HS Oos-Moot
554409/05/19 HS TuinevsHS John Vorster B @ HS Tuine
554509/05/19 HS Montana AvsHS Oos-Moot B @ HS Montana
554609/05/19 Pretoria Boys High BvsHS Overkruin B @ Pretoria Boys High

545911/04/19 Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool BvsCourtney College @ Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool
545518/04/19 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool BvsHS Wonderboom B
545418/04/19 HS Waterkloof BvsAfrikaans Hoër Seunskool B @ HS Waterkloof
545225/04/19 Courtney CollegevsHS Waterkloof B @ Courtney College
546130/04/19 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool BvsCourtney College @ Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool
546430/04/19 HS Waterkloof BvsAfrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B @ HS Waterkloof
545109/05/19 Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool BvsAfrikaans Hoër Seunskool B @ Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool
545609/05/19 Courtney CollegevsHS Zwartkops B @ Courtney College
545709/05/19 HS Wonderboom BvsHS Waterkloof B @ HS Wonderboom

557006/03/19 HS Montana BvsHS Oos-Moot C @ HS Montana
555506/03/19 HS AmandasigvsAfrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C @ HS Amandasig
555806/03/19 HS Waterkloof CvsPretoria Chinese School @ HS Waterkloof
555213/03/19 HS Oos-Moot CvsHS Waterkloof C @ HS Oos-Moot
555713/03/19 HS AmandasigvsAfrikaans Hoër Seunskool C @ HS Amandasig
555310/04/19 Pretoria Chinese SchoolvsHS Oos-Moot C @ Pretoria Chinese School
555010/04/19 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool CvsAfrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C @ Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool
556817/04/19 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool CvsPretoria Chinese School @ Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool
556124/04/19 Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool CvsHS Oos-Moot C @ Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool
555908/05/19 HS AmandasigvsPretoria Chinese School @ HS Amandasig
556208/05/19 Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool CvsHS Waterkloof C @ Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool
555408/05/19 HS Montana BvsAfrikaans Hoër Seunskool C @ HS Montana
556715/05/19 Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool CvsPretoria Chinese School @ Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool
556315/05/19 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool CvsHS Oos-Moot C @ Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool
556915/05/19 HS Waterkloof CvsHS Amandasig @ HS Waterkloof

LOGS

TeamPWLForTOTAL
HS Oos-Moot A330709
HS John Vorster A312255
Pretoria Boys High A110283
HS Overkruin A202152
Laudium Secondary School101121
Challengers Schools A00000

TeamPWLForTOTAL
Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A330729
HS Waterkloof A311496
HS Wonderboom A211374
HS Zwartkops A201213
HS Gerrit Maritz20212

TeamPWLForTOTAL
HS Montana A330689
HS Oos-Moot B321487
Pretoria Boys High B220406
HS Overkruin B312445
HS John Vorster B303183
HS Tuine202202

TeamPWLForTOTAL
HS Zwartkops B513719
HS Wonderboom B522609
Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B220516
Courtney College110303
HS Waterkloof B110193
Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B20262

TeamPWLForTOTAL
HS Montana B422598
HS Amandasig211264
HS Oos-Moot C110303
Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool C110273
Pretoria Chinese School110233
HS Waterkloof C202142
Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C10111

RESULTS

544830 Apr 2019 HS Oos-Moot A18-12Laudium Secondary School Scorecard
544130 Apr 2019 Pretoria Boys High A28-2HS John Vorster A Scorecard
544425 Apr 2019 HS Oos-Moot A25-5HS John Vorster A Scorecard
543518 Apr 2019 HS Oos-Moot A27-3HS Overkruin A Scorecard
544711 Apr 2019 HS John Vorster A18-12HS Overkruin A Scorecard

549525 Apr 2019 HS Waterkloof A29-1HS Gerrit Maritz Scorecard
549725 Apr 2019 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A24-6HS Zwartkops A Scorecard
549318 Apr 2019 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A25-5HS Waterkloof A Scorecard
551216 Apr 2019 HS Wonderboom A30-0HS Gerrit Maritz Scorecard
549611 Apr 2019 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A23-7HS Wonderboom A Scorecard

587930 Apr 2019 HS Montana A23-7HS Overkruin B Scorecard
554325 Apr 2019 HS Oos-Moot B23-7HS John Vorster B Scorecard
553718 Apr 2019 Pretoria Boys High B19-9HS Tuine Scorecard
553618 Apr 2019 HS Oos-Moot B16-14HS Overkruin B Scorecard
553518 Apr 2019 HS Montana A26-4HS John Vorster B Scorecard
554011 Apr 2019 Pretoria Boys High B21-9HS Oos-Moot B Scorecard
553911 Apr 2019 HS Montana A19-11HS Tuine Scorecard
553811 Apr 2019 HS Overkruin B23-7HS John Vorster B Scorecard

566230 Apr 2019 HS Wonderboom B15-15HS Zwartkops B Scorecard
545825 Apr 2019 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B27-3HS Zwartkops B Scorecard
566025 Apr 2019 HS Wonderboom B24-6Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B Scorecard
546318 Apr 2019 HS Zwartkops B30-0Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B Scorecard
546211 Apr 2019 HS Waterkloof B19-8HS Zwartkops B Scorecard
547711 Apr 2019 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B24-6HS Wonderboom B Scorecard
547609 Apr 2019 Courtney College30-0HS Wonderboom B Scorecard

555124 Apr 2019 HS Amandasig26-4HS Montana B Scorecard
556024 Apr 2019 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool C27-3HS Waterkloof C Scorecard
555617 Apr 2019 HS Montana B29-1Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C Scorecard
556617 Apr 2019 HS Oos-Moot C30-0HS Amandasig Scorecard
556510 Apr 2019 HS Montana B19-11HS Waterkloof C Scorecard
556413 Mar 2019 Pretoria Chinese School23-7HS Montana B Scorecard

RANKINGS

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGames
Won
Matches
Won
1Sean HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot A9279
Martin HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot A9279
Kian HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot A9279
Luan Van Zyl HS Oos-Moot A9279
5Edward HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot A9258
6Franco Strydom HS John Vorster A9248
7AJ HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot A9195
8Luan Liebenberg HS Oos-Moot A9185
9Alden HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot A9174
10Theuns Beukes HS Overkruin A6123
11Ruan Venter HS John Vorster A9113
12Anrich Le Roux Pretoria Boys High A393
Almar Laudium Secondary Laudium Secondary School393
Amadeus Fidos Pretoria Boys High A393
Brandon Robertson Pretoria Boys High A393
Unjoo Kim Pretoria Boys High A393
Josh King Pretoria Boys High A393
Johnathan Wish Pretoria Boys High A393
Ahmad Karim Pretoria Boys High A393
Rameez Waja Laudium Secondary School393
Tiaan Van Der Merwe HS John Vorster A393
22Josua Van Rensburg HS John Vorster A9122
23Vian De Waal HS Overkruin A6102
Stephan Scholtz HS Overkruin A6102
25Jan Willem Oosthuysen HS Overkruin A692
26Mathys Schoeman HS Overkruin A682
27Storm Speranza Pretoria Boys High A382
28Kyle HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot A672
29Stian Megit HS John Vorster A372
Marcus HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot A372
Ramlin Laudium Secondary Laudium Secondary School372
32Mohamed Reza Pretoria Boys High A362
33Tiaan De Bruin HS John Vorster A961
34Brendan Jansen HS John Vorster A351
Andrew Osborne HS Overkruin A351
36Gerhard Oosthuysen HS Overkruin A641
37Leon Mullin HS John Vorster A631
38Sihaam Waja Laudium Secondary School331
Farhaan Ahmed Laudium Secondary School331
Nasser Laudium Secondary Laudium Secondary School331
Ryan Nicholson HS Overkruin A331
42Eneri Botha HS Overkruin A670
43Nico Kruger HS John Vorster A950
44Hanko Hertzog HS John Vorster A930
45Francois HS Overkruin HS Overkruin A330
46Donovan Du Toit HS Overkruin A320
Saheedh Laudium Secondary Laudium Secondary School320
48Bjorn Van Staden HS John Vorster A610
49MC Swanepoel HS John Vorster A300
Bye One Laudium Secondary School300
Yasin Azmi Laudium Secondary School300
Zander HS John Vorster HS John Vorster A300

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGames
Won
Matches
Won
1Ruvan Swarts Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A9279
Marcu Olivier Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A9279
3JC Heddington Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A9268
4Luke HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof A9248
5Juandre Barlow Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A9226
6Kyle Naude Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A9206
7Marco Van Der Merwe HS Waterkloof A9196
Devan HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof A9196
9Marnitz Van Jaarsveld Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A6186
Ivan Ludick HS Wonderboom A6186
11Wayne HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof A9195
12Xander Muller Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A9175
13Gustav De Villiers HS Wonderboom A6175
14Ruben Marais Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A6165
Jan-Roux Grabie Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A6165
16Reinhardt Vermaak HS Waterkloof A9154
17Rudolph Rudolph Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A6154
18Nico HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof A9144
19Danie Olivier HS Wonderboom A6144
20Stefan HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof A9134
21Michael Van Jaarsveld HS Zwartkops A6134
22Dario Wentzel HS Wonderboom A6123
23Marco Reiners HS Wonderboom A6113
Janro Botha HS Waterkloof A6113
25Martin HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof A6103
26Jonathan Rossouw HS Wonderboom A693
Stefan Jacobs HS Wonderboom A693
Corne Bornmann HS Wonderboom A693
Henri Claassen HS Zwartkops A693
Jesse Rautenbach HS Zwartkops A693
31Anke Ludick HS Wonderboom A393
32Bevan Jonck HS Zwartkops A682
33Johan Muller Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool A372
Tiaan Jacobs HS Zwartkops A372
35Marco Hildebrand HS Zwartkops A662
36Jayme Jacobs HS Zwartkops A362
37Kananelo Moloi HS Gerrit Maritz671
38Louise Jacobs HS Zwartkops A631
39Mzamo Shabangu HS Gerrit Maritz650
40Joseph Ramalekane HS Gerrit Maritz640
Jeanette Van Jaarsveld HS Zwartkops A640
42Mbusu Khumalo HS Gerrit Maritz630
43Samuel Thabakgale HS Gerrit Maritz620
Mduduzi Mbokane HS Gerrit Maritz620
45Mbuso Shabangu HS Gerrit Maritz320
46Eghardt HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof A310
Neo Nkosi HS Gerrit Maritz310
48Ian Van Vuuren HS Zwartkops A600
49Nyiko Mangolele HS Gerrit Maritz300
Mahlatse Mahumo HS Gerrit Maritz300
Gabriella Mashele HS Gerrit Maritz300
Neo Baloyi HS Gerrit Maritz300

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGames
Won
Matches
Won
1Jean Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot B9279
Kehan Cloete HS Montana A9279
Matthew Brits HS Montana A9279
Marcel Labuschagne HS Montana A9279
5Ruhan Wesseloo HS Montana A9268
6Corne Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot B9227
7Jason Boshoff HS Overkruin B9196
8Alexander Göthe HS Overkruin B9186
9Amadeus Fidos Pretoria Boys High B6186
Christian Stern Pretoria Boys High B6186
11Ruben Swart HS Overkruin B9225
12Christiaan Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot B9205
13Damon-Lee Van Der Merwe HS Montana A9195
14Nicke Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot B9175
15Jason Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot B6175
16Henrico Serfontein HS Overkruin B9165
17Divan De Bruin HS Montana A6165
Zané Kennard HS Montana A6165
Mario Coveiro HS Montana A6165
20Sfiso Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot B9174
21Michael Eales HS Overkruin B9144
22Joel Pretoria Boys High Pretoria Boys High B6144
23Frikkie Van Onselen HS Overkruin B9134
24Duvan Jansen Van Vuuren HS Montana A6134
Tiaan Van Der Merwe HS John Vorster B6134
26Brendon HS Tuine HS Tuine6124
27Morgan Pretoria Boys High Pretoria Boys High B6143
28Matthew Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot B9133
29Jozua Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot B6133
Stian Megit HS John Vorster B6133
31Christiaan Riekert HS Overkruin B9123
32Pierre Pretoria Boys High Pretoria Boys High B6123
33Malcolm De Bruin HS John Vorster B9113
34Bronwin Grobler HS Overkruin B6113
35Leon Mullin HS John Vorster B393
Shahaan Pretoria Boys High Pretoria Boys High B393
Michael Pretoria Boys High Pretoria Boys High B393
Robert HS Montana HS Montana A393
Damola Boys High Pretoria Boys High B393
Sean Kelly Pretoria Boys High B393
41Jeandre Lubbe HS Tuine6112
42Phapusha Seopa HS Overkruin B6102
43Brandon HS Tuine HS Tuine692
44Shaun HS Tuine HS Tuine672
45Ruan HS Tuine HS Tuine362
Werner Pretoria Boys High Pretoria Boys High B362
Vico HS Tuine HS Tuine362
48MC Swanepoel HS John Vorster B12131
49JP HS Tuine HS Tuine361
50Rambo HS Tuine HS Tuine351
Jarod HS Tuine HS Tuine351
Alden HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot B351
53Michael Mortan HS John Vorster B941
54Dirk Van Breda HS Overkruin B341
MC Wolmarans HS John Vorster B341
56Dylan HS Montana HS Montana A331
Marko HS Tuine HS Tuine331
58Keaton HS John Vorster HS John Vorster B650
59Matthew Fourie HS John Vorster B940
60Niel Malan HS John Vorster B640
61Dealan Coetzer HS John Vorster B340
Hilton Pretoria Boys High Pretoria Boys High B340
63Bosch HS Tuine HS Tuine330
64Jarrod HS Montana HS Montana A320
65Sean Van Der Westhuizen HS John Vorster B610
66Jeandre HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot B310
67Saskia Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot B600
68Ruan Hefer HS John Vorster B300
Johan HSMontana HS Montana A300
Nelson HS Tuine HS Tuine300
Richard HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot B300
Eneri Botha HS Overkruin B300
73Bye One Pretoria Boys High B200
Bye Two Pretoria Boys High B200
Bye One HS Tuine200
Bye Two HS Tuine200

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGames
Won
Matches
Won
1Elmar Van Der Walt HS Zwartkops B153310
2Anton Schutte HS Zwartkops B123110
3Sybrand Van Dyk HS Zwartkops B123010
4Aidan Diamond HS Wonderboom B18299
5Francois Barnard HS Zwartkops B12289
6Divan Schmall HS Wonderboom B15278
7Ethan Schoeman HS Wonderboom B18237
8Keagan van der Bank HS Wonderboom B15186
9Doreen Megan Hendry HS Wonderboom B9186
10Zander Gous Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B6186
Tiaan Van Der Merwe Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B6186
Morne Els Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B6186
13Divan Raats HS Zwartkops B12245
14Wilco De Bruin Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B6175
Casper Vos Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B6175
16Megan Rautenbach HS Zwartkops B15165
17Leane Steenkamp HS Wonderboom B18164
18Hanko Crous HS Wonderboom B18144
19Megan Du Toit HS Wonderboom B18134
20Daneel Swart Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B6124
21Chanté Deysel HS Zwartkops B15163
22Clarinda Nell HS Wonderboom B18143
23Reynhardt Greyvensteyn HS Zwartkops B15113
24Nina Wattel HS Zwartkops B1293
25Terrence Van Der Merwe HS Wonderboom B693
Anneri Lubbe Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B693
27Zono Zono Courtney College393
Yvon Yvon Courtney College393
Salman Salman Courtney College393
Rik Rik Courtney College393
Paulo Paulo Courtney College393
Ntokozo Ntokozo Courtney College393
Mohale Mohale Courtney College393
Eden Eden Courtney College393
Anshu Anshu Courtney College393
Johan Affies Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B393
Cassie Cassie 393
Henniee Geldenhuyssss 393
Riegardt Denysschen HS Waterkloof B393
Rikus HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof B393
Lean HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof B393
Casper-Hugo Pelser HS Waterkloof B393
Hennie Geldenhuys HS Waterkloof B393
Andrew Van Zyl Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B393
Kruger Du Toit Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B393
Riaan Semmelink Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B393
47Eden HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof B362
Stephan Van Der Berg HS Zwartkops B362
49Dawie Breedt HS Wonderboom B351
Franco Meinhardt Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B351
51Dané Britz Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B631
52Johan Wilco Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B131
Zander Daneel Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B131
Tiaan Casper Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B131
55Charnay Scannell Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B950
56Devon HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof B330
57Charlé Wolmarans Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B320
58Anika Dewaal Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B910
59Hannes Jacobsohn HS Wonderboom B610
60Lise-Marie Pieterse Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B310
61Ané Van Vyver Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B900
62Julliete Van Heerden Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B600
Marialta Potgieter Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B600
Lizaan Van Staden Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B600
65Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool P4 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool B300
Dirkie HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof B300
Marco Van Der Merwe HS Waterkloof B300
Bye One Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B300
Bye Two Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B300
Liberty Meyer Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B300
Bye Three Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B300
Kyla Retief Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool B300
73Divan Hanko HS Wonderboom B100
Clarinda Leane HS Wonderboom B100
Aidan Hannes HS Wonderboom B100
76Riegardt Denysschen HS Waterkloof B000

RankPlayerTeamPlayedGames
Won
Matches
Won
1Henning HS Montana HS Montana B9279
2De Wet HS Montana HS Montana B12308
3Zané Kennard HS Montana B12278
4Charlie HS Montana HS Montana B12277
5Armand Armand HS Montana B9217
6Shaun HS Montana HS Montana B9186
7Dihan HS Montana HS Montana B6186
8Damon-Lee Van Der Merwe HS Montana B6155
9Marcel Labuschagne HS Montana B6144
10Marcus Bekker HS Waterkloof C6123
11Ruhan Wesseloo HS Montana B393
Xu PCS Pretoria Chinese School393
George PCS Pretoria Chinese School393
Derick PCS Pretoria Chinese School393
Sydney PCS Pretoria Chinese School393
Christian PCS Pretoria Chinese School393
Robert HS Montana HS Montana B393
Eben Affies Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool C393
Erik Beukes Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool C393
Henre Affies Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool C393
Joggie Du Toit Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool C393
Louis Affies Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool C393
Marcu Olivier Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool C393
Wian Strauss Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool C393
Corne Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot C393
Divan HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot C393
Ewald HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot C393
Jean Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot C393
Jurie HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot C393
Pierre HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot C393
Raidon HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot C393
Roland HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot C393
Shain HS Oos Moot HS Oos-Moot C393
34Janco HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof C6112
35Hanno HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof C682
Renier HS Montana HS Montana B682
Raseareboga Bahumi HS Amandasig682
38Damien HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof C382
39Meihui PCS Pretoria Chinese School372
40Inge-Lize Inge-Lize HS Montana B362
Yashniel PCS Pretoria Chinese School362
Luke HS Montana HS Montana B362
Ignus Affies Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool C362
44Anneri Lubbe Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C351
Alexander PCS Pretoria Chinese School351
46Whian HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof C641
Thabang Mampane HS Amandasig641
48Michael HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof C341
Marcus Affies Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool C341
50Ryno HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof C331
Christiaan HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof C331
Divan De Bruin HS Montana B331
Matlhogonolo Moato HS Amandasig331
54Alexander Alexander HS Montana B640
55Kagiso PCS Pretoria Chinese School340
56Lizaan Van Staden Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C330
57Eden HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof C320
Marco Van Der Merwe HS Waterkloof C320
Di Mothembe HS Amandasig320
60Nhlanhla HS Amandasig HS Amandasig610
Tshegofatso HS Amandasig HS Amandasig610
62Anika Dewaal Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C310
Kyla Retief Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C310
Megan Coetzee Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C310
Carla Van Jaarsveld Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C310
Adrian HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof C310
Linda HS Amandasig HS Amandasig310
68Reagile Moatshi HS Amandasig600
Sandile Skosana HS Amandasig600
70HS Waterkloof C P6 HS Waterkloof C300
HS Waterkloof C P9 HS Waterkloof C300
Ané Van Vyver Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C300
Charnay Scannell Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C300
Wilma Thuynsma Afrikaans Hoër Meisieskool C300
Thipe HS Amandasig HS Amandasig300
Bye One HS Amandasig300
Jacques HS Waterkloof HS Waterkloof C300
Maningisi Mdhululi HS Amandasig300