Waterkloof Social Table Tennis - 27 May 2019Final Standings
1 James Nwose 170 2 Tsiry Rakotonirina 153 3 Tyron Beeker 138 4 Christian Harms 124 5 Hendricus Coetzer 112 6 Alida Jooste 101 7 Riana Davel 91 8 Johan Potgieter 82 9 Melony Theron 74 10 JJ Van Zyl 67
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: 23 Level-ups: 15 Level-downs: 4 First match started: 19:37 Last match finished: 21:54 Tournament Duration: 2:17
All Results
Hendricus C 2-0 JJ V Tyron B 2-1 JJ V Tyron B 2-1 Hendricus C Melony T 0-2 Tsiry R James N 2-1 Tsiry R James N 2-0 Melony T Riana D 1-2 Alida J Johan P 1-2 Christian H Christian H 2-0 Alida J Johan P 2-1 Riana D Johan P 1-2 Alida J Christian H 0-2 Riana D Top Division:
QUARTERFINAL: Alida J 1-2 Tsiry R QUARTERFINAL: Christian H 2-1 Hendricus C SEMIFINAL: Tyron B 1-2 Tsiry R SEMIFINAL: James N 2-0 Christian H FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: Alida J 0-2 Hendricus C THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: Christian H 0-2 Tyron B FINAL: Tsiry R 0-3 James N First Division:
SEMIFINAL: JJ V 0-2 Johan P SEMIFINAL: Melony T 0-2 Riana D THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: Melony T 2-0 JJ V FINAL: Johan P 0-2 Riana D
Final Standings
1 | James Nwose | 170 |
2 | Tsiry Rakotonirina | 153 |
3 | Tyron Beeker | 138 |
4 | Christian Harms | 124 |
5 | Hendricus Coetzer | 112 |
6 | Alida Jooste | 101 |
7 | Riana Davel | 91 |
8 | Johan Potgieter | 82 |
9 | Melony Theron | 74 |
10 | JJ Van Zyl | 67 |
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: | 23 |
Level-ups: | 15 |
Level-downs: | 4 |
First match started: | 19:37 |
Last match finished: | 21:54 |
Tournament Duration: | 2:17 |
All Results
Hendricus C | 2-0 | JJ V | |
Tyron B | 2-1 | JJ V | |
Tyron B | 2-1 | Hendricus C | |
Melony T | 0-2 | Tsiry R | |
James N | 2-1 | Tsiry R | |
James N | 2-0 | Melony T | |
Riana D | 1-2 | Alida J | |
Johan P | 1-2 | Christian H | |
Christian H | 2-0 | Alida J | |
Johan P | 2-1 | Riana D | |
Johan P | 1-2 | Alida J | |
Christian H | 0-2 | Riana D | |
Top Division: | |||
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Alida J | 1-2 | Tsiry R | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Christian H | 2-1 | Hendricus C | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Tyron B | 1-2 | Tsiry R | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
James N | 2-0 | Christian H | |
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Alida J | 0-2 | Hendricus C | |
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Christian H | 0-2 | Tyron B | |
FINAL: | |||
Tsiry R | 0-3 | James N | |
First Division: | |||
SEMIFINAL: | |||
JJ V | 0-2 | Johan P | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Melony T | 0-2 | Riana D | |
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Melony T | 2-0 | JJ V | |
FINAL: | |||
Johan P | 0-2 | Riana D |