Tournament Results

KNOCKOUTS: Maccabi Open - 17 Jun 2019

All Results

QUARTERFINAL:
Ntuthuzelo L1-2Josh SResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Kavir G0-2Ahmad KResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Theodor H2-0Ashen MResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Emmanuel A0-2Nasiha KResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Tony C2-0Kavir GResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Linda P2-1Ntuthuzelo LResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Werner B2-0Yashvasin BResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Dean L2-0Ziyaad IResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Jordan T2-1Aharon Moshe SResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Sipho B2-0Crispin MResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Itumeleng K2-0Stephen MResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Ahmad K1-2Simon LResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Josh S1-2Muhammad KResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Branden B1-2Cleef BResults Image
Jordan T0-3Itumeleng KResults Image
Ntuthuzelo L3-0Sipho BResults Image
Emmanuel A3-2Aharon Moshe SResults Image
Linda P3-2Crispin MResults Image
Chetan N3-0Yashvasin BResults Image
Muhammad K2-3Kiara NResults Image
Yukail N3-2Josh SResults Image
Villyen M3-2Ahmad KResults Image
Cleef B3-0Tony CResults Image
Stuart K3-0Stephen MResults Image
Dean L3-0Werner BResults Image
Simon D3-0Nasiha KResults Image
Ziyaad I3-1Theodor HResults Image
Oladele O3-1Simon LResults Image
Abbey O3-1Ashen MResults Image
Edison S3-0Itumeleng KResults Image
Chijioke O3-0Linda PResults Image
Issy B3-1Emmanuel AResults Image
Chetan N3-1Stuart KResults Image
Edison S3-0Dean LResults Image
Branden B3-2Kavir GResults Image
Abbey O3-1Simon DResults Image
Terrence M3-2Ntuthuzelo LResults Image
Chijioke O3-0Cleef BResults Image
Issy B3-0Ziyaad IResults Image
Kiara N2-3Oladele OResults Image
Edison S3-0Abbey OResults Image
Werner B0-2Itumeleng KResults Image
Terrence M3-0Villyen MResults Image
Yukail N3-1Branden BResults Image
Nasiha K2-1Ashen MResults Image
Tony C1-2Linda PResults Image
Chijioke O3-0Oladele OResults Image
Theodor H0-2Emmanuel AResults Image
Issy B0-3Chetan NResults Image
Ahmad K1-2Ntuthuzelo LResults Image
Stephen M2-1Yashvasin BResults Image
Simon L0-2Muhammad KResults Image
Terrence M3-1Yukail NResults Image
Kavir G1-2Josh SResults Image
Itumeleng K2-0Nasiha KResults Image
Linda P0-2Muhammad KResults Image
Ashen M0-2Werner BResults Image
Stuart K1-2Ziyaad IResults Image
Simon D0-2Dean LResults Image
Branden B2-0Villyen MResults Image
Emmanuel A1-2Stephen MResults Image
Simon L2-0Tony CResults Image
Yashvasin B2-0Theodor HResults Image
Kiara N1-2Cleef BResults Image

Top Division:

PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Oladele O1-2Yukail NResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Issy B2-0Abbey OResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Edison S3-0Chetan NResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Terrence M3-2Chijioke OResults Image
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Issy B0-2Yukail NResults Image
FINAL:
Edison S4-0Terrence MResults Image

First Division:

PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Stuart K2-0Simon DResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Kiara N2-0Villyen MResults Image
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Stuart K0-2Kiara NResults Image
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF:
Branden B2-1Ziyaad IResults Image
FINAL:
Dean L2-1Cleef BResults Image

Second Division:

SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Ntuthuzelo L2-0Emmanuel AResults Image
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Nasiha K0-2Linda PResults Image
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF:
Josh S2-0Stephen MResults Image
FINAL:
Itumeleng K2-0Muhammad KResults Image

Third Division:

SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Kavir G0-2Ashen MResults Image
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Theodor H0-2Tony CResults Image
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF:
Ahmad K2-0Yashvasin BResults Image
FINAL:
Werner B0-2Simon LResults Image

Third Division:

THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF:
Crispin M2-0Aharon Moshe SResults Image
FINAL:
Jordan T0-2Sipho BResults Image