Waterkloof Social Table Tennis - 30 Sep 2019Final Standings
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: 46 Level-ups: 15 Level-downs: 1 First match started: 18:48 Last match finished: 16:56 Tournament Duration: 262:08
All Results
George D 0-2 Zaid A Otto K 2-1 Kevin S Marelie U 0-2 Johan D Christo V 2-0 Abrie S Ruan D 0-2 Dirk V Dian G 0-2 Dewald P Hannes W 0-2 Abrie S Johan S 0-2 Kevin S George D 2-0 Ruan D Duncan E 2-0 Marelie U Johan Adam E 0-2 Dian G Dewald P 0-2 Johan D Otto K 0-2 Zaid A Christo V 2-1 Dirk V Mohammed E 2-0 Marelie U Rameez E 2-0 Ruan D Otto K 1-2 Kevin S Johan S 0-2 Johan Adam E George D 0-2 Abrie S Hannes W 0-2 Duncan E Dian G 2-0 Dirk V Johan S 0-2 Hannes W Rameez E 2-1 Dewald P Johan Adam E 2-1 George D Mohammed E 0-2 Dirk V Christo V 0-2 Kevin S Dian G 2-1 Zaid A Duncan E 2-1 Otto K Johan D 1-2 Abrie S Hannes W 0-2 Rameez E Johan Adam E 0-2 Zaid A Mohammed E 1-2 Dewald P Christo V 2-0 Johan D Dian G 1-2 Kevin S Duncan E 1-2 Dirk V Johan D 2-0 Mohammed E Abrie S 2-0 Johan Adam E Dian G 2-1 Dirk V Abrie S 1-3 Dewald P Top Division:
QUARTERFINAL: Kevin S 2-1 Johan D QUARTERFINAL: Dian G 0-2 Duncan E QUARTERFINAL: Zaid A 2-0 Christo V QUARTERFINAL: Abrie S 1-2 Rameez E SEMIFINAL: Kevin S 0-2 Zaid A SEMIFINAL: Duncan E 0-2 Rameez E FINAL: Zaid A 3-0 Rameez E
Final Standings
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: | 46 |
Level-ups: | 15 |
Level-downs: | 1 |
First match started: | 18:48 |
Last match finished: | 16:56 |
Tournament Duration: | 262:08 |
All Results
George D | 0-2 | Zaid A | |
Otto K | 2-1 | Kevin S | |
Marelie U | 0-2 | Johan D | |
Christo V | 2-0 | Abrie S | |
Ruan D | 0-2 | Dirk V | |
Dian G | 0-2 | Dewald P | |
Hannes W | 0-2 | Abrie S | |
Johan S | 0-2 | Kevin S | |
George D | 2-0 | Ruan D | |
Duncan E | 2-0 | Marelie U | |
Johan Adam E | 0-2 | Dian G | |
Dewald P | 0-2 | Johan D | |
Otto K | 0-2 | Zaid A | |
Christo V | 2-1 | Dirk V | |
Mohammed E | 2-0 | Marelie U | |
Rameez E | 2-0 | Ruan D | |
Otto K | 1-2 | Kevin S | |
Johan S | 0-2 | Johan Adam E | |
George D | 0-2 | Abrie S | |
Hannes W | 0-2 | Duncan E | |
Dian G | 2-0 | Dirk V | |
Johan S | 0-2 | Hannes W | |
Rameez E | 2-1 | Dewald P | |
Johan Adam E | 2-1 | George D | |
Mohammed E | 0-2 | Dirk V | |
Christo V | 0-2 | Kevin S | |
Dian G | 2-1 | Zaid A | |
Duncan E | 2-1 | Otto K | |
Johan D | 1-2 | Abrie S | |
Hannes W | 0-2 | Rameez E | |
Johan Adam E | 0-2 | Zaid A | |
Mohammed E | 1-2 | Dewald P | |
Christo V | 2-0 | Johan D | |
Dian G | 1-2 | Kevin S | |
Duncan E | 1-2 | Dirk V | |
Johan D | 2-0 | Mohammed E | |
Abrie S | 2-0 | Johan Adam E | |
Dian G | 2-1 | Dirk V | |
Abrie S | 1-3 | Dewald P | |
Top Division: | |||
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Kevin S | 2-1 | Johan D | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Dian G | 0-2 | Duncan E | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Zaid A | 2-0 | Christo V | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Abrie S | 1-2 | Rameez E | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Kevin S | 0-2 | Zaid A | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Duncan E | 0-2 | Rameez E | |
FINAL: | |||
Zaid A | 3-0 | Rameez E |