SCMI - East - 23 Sep 2019Final Standings
1 Bilal Dada 350 2 Brendan Miller 315 3 Johan Nolte 284 4 Peter Chan 256 5 Zaid Aboo 230 6 Danelle Kritzinger 207 7 George Miller 186 8 Bernd Kassier 167
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: 21 Level-ups: 6 Level-downs: 0 First match started: 14:13 Last match finished: 21:11 Tournament Duration: 6:58
All Results
Bernd K - Johan N Johan N 1-2 Peter C Bilal D 2-0 Brendan M Danelle K 2-1 George M Bernd K 0-2 Zaid A George M 0-2 Peter C Zaid A 0-2 Brendan M Danelle K 1-2 Johan N Bernd K 2-0 Bilal D Danelle K 0-2 Peter C Bernd K 0-2 Brendan M George M 0-2 Johan N Zaid A 0-2 Bilal D Top Division:
PLATE SEMIFINAL: George M 0-2 Zaid A PLATE SEMIFINAL: Danelle K 2-1 Bernd K SEMIFINAL: Johan N 1-3 Brendan M SEMIFINAL: Peter C 0-3 Bilal D SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF: Bernd K 0-2 George M FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: Zaid A 2-0 Danelle K THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: Peter C 0-2 Johan N FINAL: Bilal D 3-1 Brendan M
Final Standings
1 | Bilal Dada | 350 |
2 | Brendan Miller | 315 |
3 | Johan Nolte | 284 |
4 | Peter Chan | 256 |
5 | Zaid Aboo | 230 |
6 | Danelle Kritzinger | 207 |
7 | George Miller | 186 |
8 | Bernd Kassier | 167 |
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: | 21 |
Level-ups: | 6 |
Level-downs: | 0 |
First match started: | 14:13 |
Last match finished: | 21:11 |
Tournament Duration: | 6:58 |
All Results
Bernd K | - | Johan N | |
Johan N | 1-2 | Peter C | |
Bilal D | 2-0 | Brendan M | |
Danelle K | 2-1 | George M | |
Bernd K | 0-2 | Zaid A | |
George M | 0-2 | Peter C | |
Zaid A | 0-2 | Brendan M | |
Danelle K | 1-2 | Johan N | |
Bernd K | 2-0 | Bilal D | |
Danelle K | 0-2 | Peter C | |
Bernd K | 0-2 | Brendan M | |
George M | 0-2 | Johan N | |
Zaid A | 0-2 | Bilal D | |
Top Division: | |||
PLATE SEMIFINAL: | |||
George M | 0-2 | Zaid A | |
PLATE SEMIFINAL: | |||
Danelle K | 2-1 | Bernd K | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Johan N | 1-3 | Brendan M | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Peter C | 0-3 | Bilal D | |
SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Bernd K | 0-2 | George M | |
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Zaid A | 2-0 | Danelle K | |
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF: | |||
Peter C | 0-2 | Johan N | |
FINAL: | |||
Bilal D | 3-1 | Brendan M |