Tournament Results

Super Series IV Leg #11 - 11 Nov 2019

All Results

Rameez E0-2Chris SResults Image
Ian S0-2Chris SResults Image
Ian S0-2Rameez EResults Image
Johan N0-2Werner BResults Image
Frans S1-2Werner BResults Image
Frans S0-2Johan NResults Image
Zaid A0-2Paula JResults Image
Vusi P0-2Paula JResults Image
Vusi P1-2Zaid AResults Image
Brendan M0-2Andreas SResults Image
Johan N0-2Andreas SResults Image
Johan N1-2Brendan MResults Image
Jordan T0-2Gabs EResults Image
Arno B0-2Gabs EResults Image
Arno B0-2Jordan TResults Image
Gerhard V0-2Joel GResults Image
Jacques H0-2Joel GResults Image
Jacques H1-2Gerhard VResults Image
Jandre P0-2Paul GResults Image
Baksteen H0-2Paul GResults Image
Baksteen H0-2Jandre PResults Image
Peter C0-2Nico VResults Image
Bernd K0-2Nico VResults Image
Bernd K2-0Peter CResults Image
Lina V2-0Roy MResults Image
Raees E0-2Roy MResults Image
Raees E0-2Lina VResults Image
Christiaan H2-1Nahum LResults Image
Jack T0-2Faizel SResults Image
Faizel S0-2Nahum LResults Image
Jack T0-2Christiaan HResults Image
Jack T0-2Nahum LResults Image
Faizel S0-2Christiaan HResults Image
Paul G0-2Christiaan HResults Image
Gerhard V0-2Zaid AResults Image
Nico V2-0Lina VResults Image
Jordan T2-1Brendan MResults Image
Bernd K1-2Rameez EResults Image
Jandre P2-1Johan NResults Image
Gabs E2-0Roy MResults Image
Frans S0-2Jandre PResults Image
Johan N1-2Arno BResults Image
Joel G2-1Nahum LResults Image
Ian S2-1Peter CResults Image
Johan N2-0Faizel SResults Image
Gerhard V2-0Jack TResults Image
Johan N2-0Zaid AResults Image
Chris S2-0Jordan TResults Image
Paula J2-0Jandre PResults Image
Andreas S1-2Rameez EResults Image
Bernd K2-0Raees EResults Image
Vusi P2-0Jacques HResults Image
Werner B2-0Zaid AResults Image
Frans S2-1Baksteen HResults Image

Top Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Chris S2-0Nico VResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Rameez E1-2Gabs EResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Paula J2-1Joel GResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Werner B2-0Christiaan HResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Rameez E2-0Nico VResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Joel G0-2Christiaan HResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Chris S3-0Gabs EResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Werner B0-3Paula JResults Image
SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Joel G2-1Nico VResults Image
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Rameez E1-2Christiaan HResults Image
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF:
Werner B1-2Gabs EResults Image
FINAL:
Chris S3-2Paula JResults Image

First Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Lina V2-0Jordan TResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Nahum L2-1Jandre PResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Roy M0-2Andreas SResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Paul G2-0Zaid AResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Jandre P2-0Zaid AResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Roy M0-2Jordan TResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Lina V2-0Andreas SResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Paul G2-0Nahum LResults Image
FINAL:
Lina V2-0Paul GResults Image

Second Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Brendan M0-2Arno BResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Gerhard V0-2Vusi PResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Bernd K2-0Ian SResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Arno B0-2Bernd KResults Image

Third Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Jacques H2-0Jack TResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Peter C2-0Raees EResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Baksteen H1-2Faizel SResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Baksteen H2-1Jack TResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Jacques H0-2Faizel SResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Johan N1-2Peter CResults Image