Tournament Results

Waterkloof Social Table Tennis - 25 Nov 2019

Final Standings

1Fanus Vorster218
2Abrie Stols196
3Adnaan Abdullatief167
-Danelle Kritzinger167
5Blake Van Der Walt135
-Reuben Vorster135
7Luan Lombard110
-Kevin Sidler110
9Juane Scholtz94
10Johan De Bruin85
11Jack Tin73
-Riaan Joubert73
13Ruan Joubert59
-Jans Haywood59
15Sonika Joubert48
-Lourens Nortje48
17Kreason Moonsamy41
18JJ Van Zyl37
19Ruan Fourie33
20Marelie Underhay30


Tournament Statistics

Matches played:50
Level-ups:17
Level-downs:4
First match started:19:21
Last match finished:22:46
Tournament Duration:3:25

All Results

Johan D0-2Blake VResults Image
Sonika J0-2Blake VResults Image
Sonika J0-2Johan DResults Image
Adnaan A2-0Luan LResults Image
Jack T0-2Luan LResults Image
Jack T0-2Adnaan AResults Image
Juane S0-2Kevin SResults Image
Kreason M0-2Kevin SResults Image
Kreason M0-2Juane SResults Image
Jans H1-2Ruan JResults Image
Marelie U0-2Ruan JResults Image
Marelie U0-2Jans HResults Image
Fanus V2-0Riaan JResults Image
Pieter J0-2Riaan JResults Image
Pieter J0-2Fanus VResults Image
Danelle K0-2Abrie SResults Image
Ruan F0-2Abrie SResults Image
Ruan F0-2Danelle KResults Image
JJ V0-2Reuben VResults Image
Lourens N0-2Reuben VResults Image
Lourens N2-0JJ VResults Image
Kevin S2-0Johan DResults Image
Lourens N0-2Danelle KResults Image
Reuben V2-1Riaan JResults Image
Abrie S2-0Jans HResults Image
Ruan J0-2Luan LResults Image
Fanus V2-0Juane SResults Image
Kreason M2-1JJ VResults Image
Ruan F1-2JJ VResults Image

Top Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Blake V0-2Danelle KResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Adnaan A2-0Reuben VResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Kevin S0-2Abrie SResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Luan L0-2Fanus VResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Kevin S0-2Reuben VResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Luan L1-2Blake VResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Adnaan A0-2Abrie SResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Danelle K0-2Fanus VResults Image
FINAL:
Fanus V3-2Abrie SResults Image

First Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Lourens N1-2Jack TResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Riaan J2-0Sonika JResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Jans H1-2Johan DResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Juane S2-0Ruan JResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Jans H2-1Sonika JResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Ruan J2-1Lourens NResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Riaan J0-2Johan DResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Jack T0-2Juane SResults Image
FINAL:
Juane S2-0Johan DResults Image

Second Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Ruan F2-1JJ VResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Marelie U2-0Pieter JResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Kreason M0-2Ruan FResults Image