SAVETTS Open Champs - PLATE - 19 Oct 2019Final Standings
1 Langa Ntondini 172 2 Mdu Molefi 155 3 Adrian Mckuur 140 4 Mario Moffit 126 5 Dewald Van Rooyen 113 6 Olatunde Ojo 102 7 George Bylos 92 8 Ernest Fausther 83 9 Faizel Salie 75 10 Adnaan Abdullatief 68 11 Riana Davel 61 12 Johan Muller 55 13 Jeanette van der Walt 50 14 Lina Vitanova 45 15 Ashraf Dada 41 16 Roy Marques 37 17 TRN 2201 P2-47095 33 18 Elsa Schoombee 30 19 Hendrik Fowlds 27 20 TRN 2201 P1-47094 24
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: 19 Level-ups: 16 Level-downs: 3 First match started: 12:02 Last match finished: 15:14 Tournament Duration: 3:11
All Results
TRN 2201 P 0-1 Mario M TRN 2201 P 0-1 Langa N Elsa S 0-3 Ashraf D Jeanette v 0-3 Mario M Olatunde O 2-1 Hendrik F Roy M 0-2 Langa N Riana D 0-2 Mdu M Adnaan A 0-2 George B Faizel S 0-2 Ernest F Adrian M 2-0 Ashraf D Dewald V 2-0 Johan M Lina V 0-2 Olatunde O Top Division:
QUARTERFINAL: Adrian M 2-1 George B QUARTERFINAL: Mario M 3-0 Dewald V QUARTERFINAL: Langa N 2-0 Ernest F QUARTERFINAL: Olatunde O 0-2 Mdu M SEMIFINAL: Langa N 2-0 Mario M SEMIFINAL: Adrian M 1-2 Mdu M FINAL: Langa N 2-3 Mdu M
Final Standings
1 | Langa Ntondini | 172 |
2 | Mdu Molefi | 155 |
3 | Adrian Mckuur | 140 |
4 | Mario Moffit | 126 |
5 | Dewald Van Rooyen | 113 |
6 | Olatunde Ojo | 102 |
7 | George Bylos | 92 |
8 | Ernest Fausther | 83 |
9 | Faizel Salie | 75 |
10 | Adnaan Abdullatief | 68 |
11 | Riana Davel | 61 |
12 | Johan Muller | 55 |
13 | Jeanette van der Walt | 50 |
14 | Lina Vitanova | 45 |
15 | Ashraf Dada | 41 |
16 | Roy Marques | 37 |
17 | TRN 2201 P2-47095 | 33 |
18 | Elsa Schoombee | 30 |
19 | Hendrik Fowlds | 27 |
20 | TRN 2201 P1-47094 | 24 |
Tournament Statistics
Matches played: | 19 |
Level-ups: | 16 |
Level-downs: | 3 |
First match started: | 12:02 |
Last match finished: | 15:14 |
Tournament Duration: | 3:11 |
All Results
TRN 2201 P | 0-1 | Mario M | |
TRN 2201 P | 0-1 | Langa N | |
Elsa S | 0-3 | Ashraf D | |
Jeanette v | 0-3 | Mario M | |
Olatunde O | 2-1 | Hendrik F | |
Roy M | 0-2 | Langa N | |
Riana D | 0-2 | Mdu M | |
Adnaan A | 0-2 | George B | |
Faizel S | 0-2 | Ernest F | |
Adrian M | 2-0 | Ashraf D | |
Dewald V | 2-0 | Johan M | |
Lina V | 0-2 | Olatunde O | |
Top Division: | |||
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Adrian M | 2-1 | George B | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Mario M | 3-0 | Dewald V | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Langa N | 2-0 | Ernest F | |
QUARTERFINAL: | |||
Olatunde O | 0-2 | Mdu M | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Langa N | 2-0 | Mario M | |
SEMIFINAL: | |||
Adrian M | 1-2 | Mdu M | |
FINAL: | |||
Langa N | 2-3 | Mdu M |