Tournament Results

Waterkloof Social Table Tennis - 02 Dec 2019

Final Standings

1Luan Lombard106
2Johan De Bruin95
3Stefan Vermaak82
-Lourens Nortje82
5Christo Van Biljon66
-Jannie Olivier66
7Jack Tin53
-Ruan Fourie53
9Danelle Kritzinger45
10Hetta Garvie41
11Clint Garvie35
-Kreason Moonsamy35
13Antonette Venter29
-Christian Brink29
15Marelie Underhay23
-Jan Venter23
17Alex Marinov21
18Stefan De Bruin19
19Brendan Els17


Tournament Statistics

Matches played:45
Level-ups:10
Level-downs:2
First match started:19:31
Last match finished:22:29
Tournament Duration:2:58

All Results

Marelie U0-2Luan LResults Image
Hetta G0-2Luan LResults Image
Hetta G2-0Marelie UResults Image
Lourens N2-0Danelle KResults Image
Jan V0-2Danelle KResults Image
Jan V0-2Lourens NResults Image
Kreason M0-2Christo VResults Image
Antonette V0-2Christo VResults Image
Antonette V1-2Kreason MResults Image
Clint G1-2Jannie OResults Image
Christian B0-2Jannie OResults Image
Christian B2-1Clint GResults Image
Ruan F0-2Stefan VResults Image
Stefan D0-2Stefan VResults Image
Stefan D0-2Ruan FResults Image
Jack T0-2Johan DResults Image
Alex M2-0Brendan EResults Image
Brendan E0-2Johan DResults Image
Alex M0-2Jack TResults Image
Alex M1-2Johan DResults Image
Brendan E0-2Jack TResults Image
Stefan V2-0Hetta GResults Image
Johan D2-1Danelle KResults Image
Jack T2-1Kreason MResults Image
Ruan F2-0Christian BResults Image
Stefan D0-2Alex MResults Image
Stefan D2-1Brendan EResults Image

Top Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Jannie O0-2Stefan VResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Christo V0-2Johan DResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Luan L2-0Ruan FResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Lourens N2-0Jack TResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Jannie O2-0Ruan FResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Christo V2-0Jack TResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Luan L2-0Stefan VResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Lourens N1-2Johan DResults Image
FINAL:
Luan L3-0Johan DResults Image

First Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Hetta G1-0Marelie UResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Danelle K2-0Jan VResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Kreason M2-0Antonette VResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Christian B0-2Clint GResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Marelie U0-1Christian BResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Jan V1-2Antonette VResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Kreason M0-2Danelle KResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Clint G1-2Hetta GResults Image
FINAL:
Hetta G0-2Danelle KResults Image