Tournament Results

Super Series IV Leg #18 - 06 Feb 2020

Final Standings

1Sias Van Deventer576
2Werner Bredenkamp518
3Faizel Salie466
4Wian Louwrens419
5Japie Crafford377
6Kevin Sidler339
7Bilal Dada305
8Jonathan Zetisky275
9Migael Van Velden248
10Andreas Smith223
11Zaid Aboo201
12Roy Marques181
13Jandre Potgieter163
14Christo Van Biljon147
15Bernd Kassier132
16Blake Van Der Walt119
17Joggie Du Toit107


Tournament Statistics

Matches played:46
Level-ups:15
Level-downs:2
First match started:19:15
Last match finished:22:00
Tournament Duration:2:45

All Results

Zaid A0-2Japie CResults Image
Blake V0-2Japie CResults Image
Blake V0-2Zaid AResults Image
Jandre P1-2Jonathan ZResults Image
Kevin S1-2Jonathan ZResults Image
Kevin S2-0Jandre PResults Image
Faizel S2-1Werner BResults Image
Bernd K0-2Werner BResults Image
Bernd K1-2Faizel SResults Image
Bilal D2-1Sias VResults Image
Christo V0-2Sias VResults Image
Christo V1-2Bilal DResults Image
Andreas S2-0Wian LResults Image
Joggie D0-2Wian LResults Image
Joggie D2-0Andreas SResults Image
Roy M0-2Migael VResults Image
TRN 2275 P0-1Migael VResults Image
TRN 2275 P0-1Roy MResults Image
Wian L2-0Zaid AResults Image
Andreas S0-2Sias VResults Image
Migael V1-2Kevin SResults Image
Roy M0-2Werner BResults Image

Top Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Bilal D0-2Wian LResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Faizel S2-1Kevin SResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Japie C1-2Sias VResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Jonathan Z0-2Werner BResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Bilal D1-2Japie CResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Kevin S2-1Jonathan ZResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Sias V3-0Wian LResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Werner B3-1Faizel SResults Image
SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Jonathan Z0-2Bilal DResults Image
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Japie C2-0Kevin SResults Image
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF:
Faizel S2-1Wian LResults Image
FINAL:
Sias V3-2Werner BResults Image

First Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Zaid A2-0Blake VResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Andreas S2-0Christo VResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Migael V2-1Jandre PResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Roy M2-0Bernd KResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Blake V0-2Christo VResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Jandre P2-0Bernd KResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Andreas S2-0Zaid AResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Roy M1-2Migael VResults Image
SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Bernd K2-0Blake VResults Image
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Christo V0-2Jandre PResults Image
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF:
Roy M1-2Zaid AResults Image
FINAL:
Andreas S1-2Migael VResults Image