Tournament Results

JusTT Challenge (week 2) - 12 Feb 2020

Final Standings

1Matan Lapidot56
2Eli Slasky50
3Noah Levin45
4Yoni Rabson41
5Gabi Palay37
6Benji Sher33
7Gavriel Waksman30
8Azriel Goldstein27
9Da’el Basserabie24
10Raphael Kantor22
11Amichai Altman20
12Joey Paiker18
13Elnatan Sosnovik16
14Ariel Greenberg14
15Benji Waksman13
16Jake Goldberg12


Tournament Statistics

Matches played:44
Level-ups:23
Level-downs:2
First match started:17:16
Last match finished:08:51
Tournament Duration:15:34

All Results

Ariel G0-2Benji SResults Image
Benji W0-2Benji SResults Image
Benji W2-0Ariel GResults Image
Noah L2-1Yoni RResults Image
Amichai A0-2Yoni RResults Image
Amichai A0-2Noah LResults Image
Raphael K0-2Eli SResults Image
Jake G0-2Eli SResults Image
Jake G0-2Raphael KResults Image
Joey P0-2Gavriel WResults Image
Azriel G0-2Gavriel WResults Image
Azriel G2-0Joey PResults Image
Da’el B0-2Gabi PResults Image
Elnatan S0-2Matan LResults Image
Matan L2-0Gabi PResults Image
Elnatan S0-2Da’el BResults Image
Elnatan S0-2Gabi PResults Image
Matan L2-0Da’el BResults Image
Raphael K0-2Yoni RResults Image
Azriel G2-0Benji WResults Image

Top Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Gavriel W0-2Matan LResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Eli S2-1Gabi PResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Noah L2-0Azriel GResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Benji S1-2Yoni RResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Gavriel W1-2Benji SResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Gabi P2-0Azriel GResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Noah L0-2Eli SResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Yoni R0-2Matan LResults Image
SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Azriel G0-2Gavriel WResults Image
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Benji S1-2Gabi PResults Image
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF:
Noah L2-0Yoni RResults Image
FINAL:
Matan L3-1Eli SResults Image

First Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Amichai A2-1Jake GResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Ariel G1-2Joey PResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Benji W0-2Da’el BResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Raphael K2-0Elnatan SResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Jake G0-2Elnatan SResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Ariel G2-1Benji WResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Raphael K2-0Amichai AResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Da’el B2-0Joey PResults Image
SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Benji W2-0Jake GResults Image
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Elnatan S2-0Ariel GResults Image
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF:
Joey P1-2Amichai AResults Image
FINAL:
Raphael K0-2Da’el BResults Image