Tournament Results

JusTT Challenge (week 5) - 04 Mar 2020

Final Standings

1Josh Sachs99
2Aharon Moshe Smith89
3Matan Lapidot80
4Gabi Palay72
5Benji Sher65
6Yoni Rabson59
7Eli Slasky53
8Gavriel Waksman48
9Noah Levin43
10Da’el Basserabie39
11Daniel Duek35
12Raphael Kantor32
13Nati Levy29
14Zach Carpel26
15Amichai Altman23
16Benji Waksman21
17Noah Leibowitz19
18Jake Goldberg17
19Joey Paiker15


Tournament Statistics

Matches played:58
Level-ups:16
Level-downs:2
First match started:17:15
Last match finished:19:07
Tournament Duration:1:52

All Results

Benji S-Nati LResults Image
Da’el B-Gabi PResults Image
Benji S-Nati LResults Image
Da’el B-Gabi PResults Image
Yoni R-Raphael KResults Image
Raphael K0-2Eli SResults Image
Zach C0-2Eli SResults Image
Zach C1-2Raphael KResults Image
Gavriel W0-2Josh SResults Image
Amichai A0-2Josh SResults Image
Amichai A0-2Gavriel WResults Image
Daniel D0-2Matan LResults Image
Nati L0-2Matan LResults Image
Nati L2-0Daniel DResults Image
Gabi P0-2Aharon Moshe SResults Image
Benji W0-2Aharon Moshe SResults Image
Benji W0-2Gabi PResults Image
Da’el B0-2Yoni RResults Image
Jake G0-2Yoni RResults Image
Jake G0-2Da’el BResults Image
Benji S0-2Noah LResults Image
Joey P0-2Noah LResults Image
Noah L0-2Noah LResults Image
Joey P0-2Benji SResults Image
Joey P0-2Noah LResults Image
Noah L0-2Benji SResults Image
Benji S2-0Nati LResults Image
Yoni R2-0Raphael KResults Image
Noah L1-2Gavriel WResults Image
Da’el B1-2Gabi PResults Image

Top Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Josh S2-0Benji SResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Matan L2-0Gavriel WResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Eli S0-2Gabi PResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Aharon Moshe S2-1Yoni RResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Gavriel W0-2Benji SResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Yoni R2-1Eli SResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Yoni R2-1Eli SResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Josh S2-0Matan LResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Gabi P1-2Aharon Moshe SResults Image
SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Gavriel W0-2Eli SResults Image
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Yoni R1-2Benji SResults Image
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF:
Matan L2-0Gabi PResults Image
FINAL:
Aharon Moshe S1-2Josh SResults Image
FINAL:
Aharon Moshe S1-2Josh SResults Image

First Division:

QUARTERFINAL:
Da’el B2-0Benji WResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Raphael K2-0Zach CResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Nati L1-2Daniel DResults Image
QUARTERFINAL:
Noah L2-0Amichai AResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Amichai A0-2Nati LResults Image
PLATE SEMIFINAL:
Zach C2-0Benji WResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Daniel D0-2Noah LResults Image
SEMIFINAL:
Da’el B2-0Raphael KResults Image
SEVENTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Amichai A2-0Benji WResults Image
FIFTH PLACE PLAYOFF:
Zach C0-2Nati LResults Image
THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF:
Daniel D2-1Raphael KResults Image
FINAL:
Da’el B0-2Noah LResults Image

Second Division:

SEMIFINAL:
Noah L2-0Joey PResults Image
FINAL:
Jake G0-2Noah LResults Image